Zoznam prihlásených tímov

Dátum aktualizácie: 15.09.2014 05:03



Zoznam tímov

Počet: 48

FotoTímŠtátLokalita
CT DIABOLUSCT DIABOLUS
Marcel Peterčik (Člen tímu) - ZV 31904
Ján Danaj (Člen tímu) - ZV 17605
SlovenskoPrímestská oblasť 1
CT Green FischCT Green Fisch
Martin Sykora (Člen tímu) - ZV 01126
Boris Kubat (Člen tímu) - ZV 24230
SlovenskoPrímestská oblasť 2
CT Mikbaits ČR II.CT Mikbaits ČR II.
Ondřej Macků (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001539
Petr Hošek (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001540
Luděk Vala (Asistent) - Z.Š.T. 001541
Česká RepublikaPrímestská oblasť 3
CT Carp Club ČRCT Carp Club ČR
Dávid Dosoudil (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001557
Pavel Kadlčák (Asistent) - Z.Š.T. 001559
Miroslav Ešpandr (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001558
Česká RepublikaPrímestská oblasť 4
CT Carp B II.CT Carp B II.
Tomáš Šprta (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001574
Marek Kobylka (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001575
Aleš Nimrichtr (Asistent) - Z.Š.T. 001576
Česká RepublikaPrímestská oblasť 5
CT NIKL SKCT NIKL SK
Richard Šťastný (Člen tímu) - ZV 39436
Peter Štefanko (Člen tímu) - ZV 20217
Pavol Stach (Asistent) - Z.Š. 00259
SlovenskoPrímestská oblasť 6
CT LK SERVISCT LK SERVIS
Ľuboš Kolouch (Člen tímu) - ZV 36403
Róbert Jakub (Člen tímu) - ZV 36404
Gabriel Suc (Asistent) - ZV 36573
SlovenskoPrímestská oblasť 7
CT ČekoCT Čeko
Jindřich Čerenský (Člen tímu)
Marián Kožuch (Člen tímu) - ZV 06021
Ľudovít Czagan (Asistent) - ZV 06028
SlovenskoPrímestská oblasť 8
CT Starmer baitsCT Starmer baits
Dušan Maťko (Člen tímu) - ZV 43839
Peter Bukovský (Člen tímu) - ZV 22251
SlovenskoHôrka 1
CT Carp Servis VACLAVÍKCT Carp Servis VACLAVÍK
Aleš Vaclavík (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001534
Jiří Rummel (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001535
Česká RepublikaHôrka 2
CT Poľsko 2 CLAN CARPCT Poľsko 2 CLAN CARP
Jozef Tedula (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001528
Janek Kanci (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001529
PoľskoHôrka 3
CT R-SPEKTCT R-SPEKT
Slavomír Čech (Člen tímu) - ZV 06636
Vladimír Brunclik (Člen tímu) - ZV 06010
Róbert Žalec (Asistent) - ZV 06135
SlovenskoHôrka 4
CT Mikbaits Fans SKCT Mikbaits Fans SK
René Tegi (Člen tímu) - Z.Š. 00285
Stanislav Mesároš (Člen tímu) - ZV 31844
Kamil Gazulič (Asistent) - ZV 32008
SlovenskoHôrka 5
CT MsO SRZ Michalovce 1CT MsO SRZ Michalovce 1
Miroslav Maščák (Člen tímu) - ZV 31996
Stanislav Hreha (Člen tímu) - ZV 31694
SlovenskoKamenec 1
CT Carp team ZIPPCT Carp team ZIPP
Alexander Moskuriak (Člen tímu) - ZV 16614
Vladimír Balaščík (Člen tímu) - Z.Š. 00094
Ľubomír Balog (Asistent) - ZV 28051
SlovenskoKamenec 2
CT LK Baits CZCT LK Baits CZ
Peter Novotný (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001553
Jozef Maly (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001554
Česká RepublikaKamenec 3
CT Carp Only/StarbaitsCT Carp Only/Starbaits
Tomáš Vaněk (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001532
Vilibald Maly (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001533
Česká RepublikaKamenec 4
CT LK Baits SKCT LK Baits SK
Marek Roman (Člen tímu) - ZV 31962
Vlado Vell (Člen tímu) - Z.Š. 00394
SlovenskoKamenec 5
CT LK Baits CZ + JRCCT LK Baits CZ + JRC
Milan Prachař (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001555
Peter Sedlař (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001556
Česká RepublikaKamenec 6
CT UrbancarpCT Urbancarp
Ján Urban (Člen tímu) - ZV 28930
Ondrej Piovarči (Člen tímu) - ZV 28872
SlovenskoKamenec 7
CT JET FISH TEAMCT JET FISH TEAM
Jarda Tešinský (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001550
Jarda Parys (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001551
Česká RepublikaPaľkov 1
CT Daiwa teamCT Daiwa team
Lukáš Janků (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001562
Ondřej Šmidek (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001563
Ján Kryštof Havránek (Asistent) - Z.Š.T. 001564
Česká RepublikaPaľkov 2
CT ŠupinaCT Šupina
Ondrej Goga (Člen tímu) - ZV 31887
Michal Demčák (Člen tímu) - ZV 31624
Matúš Strenk (Asistent) - ZV 31746
SlovenskoPaľkov 3
CT Kimot teamCT Kimot team
Ladislav Múčka (Člen tímu) - ZV 00358
Roman Školnikovič (Člen tímu) - ZV 33100
Milan Tomik (Asistent) - ZV 33483
SlovenskoPaľkov 4
CT Garantbaits 1CT Garantbaits 1
Erik Angi (Člen tímu) - Z.Š. 00382
Martin Šoganič (Člen tímu) - Z.Š. 00207
Marián Pribiš (Asistent) - ZV 36042
SlovenskoPaľkov 5
CT SVCT SV
Marek Charitun (Člen tímu) - Z.Š. 00027
Valer Veremčuk (Člen tímu) - Z.Š. 00077
Peter Filip (Asistent) - ZV 28769
SlovenskoPaľkov 6
CT Carp TT PoľskoCT Carp TT Poľsko
Artur Jarych (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001560
Tomasz Turek (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001561
PoľskoPaľkov 7
CT NULACT NULA
Radomír Tomeček (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001545
Ludvik Mašek (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001546
Martin Holešovský (Asistent)
Česká RepublikaPaľkov 8
CT Mikbaits PardubiceCT Mikbaits Pardubice
Roman Zrůst (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001542
Jiří Čaladi (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001543
Radek Chyba (Asistent) - Z.Š.T. 001544
Česká RepublikaZalužice 1
CT MiPiPa Carp&BolandCT MiPiPa Carp&Boland
Peter Papcun (Asistent) - ZV 39156
Michal Cap (Člen tímu) - ZV 15074
Pavol Krištof (Člen tímu) - ZV 14930
SlovenskoZalužice 10
CT Starbaits CZCT Starbaits CZ
Martin Kania (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001530
Rostislav Wator (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001531
Česká RepublikaZalužice 2
CT Mainline SlovakiaCT Mainline Slovakia
Tomáš Pitoňák (Člen tímu) - ZV 21986
Jozef Kaňuch (Člen tímu) - ZV 14955
Slavomír Drozd (Asistent) - ZV 34493
SlovenskoZalužice 3
CT KaprňaciCT Kaprňaci
Antonín Směšný (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001552
Stanislav Skácel (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001570
Česká RepublikaZalužice 4
CT Garantbaits 2CT Garantbaits 2
Tomáš Vojtás (Asistent) - ZV 29997
Tomáš Horgoš (Člen tímu) - ZV 33564
Mgr. Karol Prandorfy (Člen tímu) - ZV 30017
SlovenskoZalužice 5
CT Orthodox Carp SKCT Orthodox Carp SK
Marek Ivanco (Člen tímu) - ZV 16395
Jaroslav Pargač (Člen tímu) - ZV 00031
Peter Hudák (Asistent) - ZV 16091
SlovenskoZalužice 6
CT InoxCT Inox
Peter Angi (Člen tímu) - ZV 32174
Michal Kalkahuz (Člen tímu) - Z.Š. 00364
Michal Kičinka (Asistent) - Z.Š. 00312
SlovenskoZalužice 7
CT SBS Slovakia& Rybár ZVCT SBS Slovakia& Rybár ZV
Marián Kučera (Člen tímu) - ZV 25979
Ľuboš Kolenič (Člen tímu) - ZV 26061
Vladimír Koreň (Asistent) - MO 10885
SlovenskoZalužice 8
CT OLICT OLI
Róbert Galánek (Člen tímu) - ZV 14187
Michal Chomo (Člen tímu) - ZV 04024
Martin Richtarik (Asistent) - ZV 00043
SlovenskoZalužice 9
CT FISHING STAR CZCT FISHING STAR CZ
Zdeněk Růžička (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001565
Roman Valín (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001566
Česká RepublikaLúčky 1
CT Mikbaits ČR I.CT Mikbaits ČR I.
Aleš Rafan Moc (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001537
Pavol Tulinský (Asistent) - Z.Š.T. 001538
Česká RepublikaLúčky 10
CT Pre kaprárov GBCT Pre kaprárov GB
Juraj Galbavý (Asistent) - ZV 35601
Rastislav Kajla (Člen tímu) - ZV 36216
Ján Grega (Člen tímu) - ZV 35422
SlovenskoLúčky 2
CT FREE FISHCT FREE FISH
Ondřej Kopačka (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001547
Michal Svobodný (Asistent) - Z.Š.T. 001548
David Kolář (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001549
Česká RepublikaLúčky 3
CT Orthodox Carp ŽarnovicaCT Orthodox Carp Žarnovica
Radoslav Fuska (Člen tímu) - ZV 41118
Norbert Škreko (Člen tímu) - ZV 41005
Erik Nudzik (Asistent) - ZV 25983
SlovenskoLúčky 4
CT Max carp skCT Max carp sk
Marek Friga (Člen tímu) - Z.Š. 00397
Zoltan Lang (Člen tímu) - Z.Š. 00167
Pavol Gulko (Asistent) - ZV 16445
SlovenskoLúčky 5
CT Carp B I.CT Carp B I.
Miroslav Ševela (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T. 001572
Martin Mička (Člen tímu) - Z.Š.T.001573
Česká RepublikaLúčky 6
CT Imperialbaits SKCT Imperialbaits SK
Igor Harčar (Člen tímu) - Z.Š. 00246
Vlastimil Semjan (Člen tímu) - ZV 16561
SlovenskoLúčky 7
CT Starbaits SK2CT Starbaits SK2
Vladimír Hupka (Člen tímu) - ZV 00597
Marián Brezovský (Člen tímu) - ZV 00345
SlovenskoLúčky 8
CT Starbaits SK1CT Starbaits SK1
Marián Kobetič (Člen tímu) - Osob. č. 103
Juraj Dobíš (Člen tímu) - ZV 31039
Ivan Fabián (Asistent) - ZV 19214
SlovenskoLúčky 9

 

 
Progress-systems, s.r.o.

TOPlist